Team USA (13) vs. (16) Team World
SV OU: CTC vs mind gaming
SV OU: pdt vs xavgb
SV OU: INSULT vs Raptor
SV OU Blitz: lax vs Aislinn
SV DOU: Xrn vs SMB
SV DOU: qsns vs Akaru Kokuyo
Bo3 SV OU: Vert vs Welli0u
Bo3 SV OU: ima vs Fogbound Lake
SS OU: suapah vs Punny
SS OU: Giannis Antetokommo-o vs MichaelderBeste2
SM OU Bo3: z0mOG vs Empo
SM OU: emforbes vs Skypenguin
ORAS OU: fade vs Niko
ORAS OU: aim vs Lusa
Masters Bo3: blunder vs xray
Masters Bo3: Luthier vs Santu
BW OU: Jisoo vs Raiza
BW OU: Finchinator vs Nalorium
DPP OU Bo3: Excal vs Pideous
Smogon Tour 9: Eo Ut Mortus vs M Dragon
Smogon Tour 19: BKC vs reyscarface
ADV OU:
ADV OU: SEA vs Tamahome
GSC OU: D4 Repertoire vs Fear
GSC OU: TDK vs Century Express
RBY OU Bo3: Nails vs Heroic Troller
RBY OU Bo3: shiloh vs Serpi
Bo5 Classic: ABR vs Conflict
Bo9: Gilbert arenas vs Tricking
Bo9: Star vs bruno
Deadline is Sunday, January 14th at 23:59 GMT -5.
SV OU: CTC vs mind gaming
SV OU: pdt vs xavgb
SV OU: insult vs Raptor
SV OU: Blitz lax vs Aislinn
SV DOU: Xrn vs SMB
SV DOU: qsns vs Akaru Kokuyo
Bo3 SV OU: Vert vs Welli0u
Bo3 SV OU: ima vs fogbound lake
SS OU: suapah vs Punny
SS OU: Giannis Antetokommo-o vs MichaelderBeste2
SM OU: z0mog vs Empo
SM OU: emforbes vs Skypenguin
ORAS OU: fade vs Niko
ORAS OU: aim vs Lusa
Masters Bo3: blunder vs xray
Masters Bo3: Luthier vs Santu
BW OU: Jisoo vs Raiza
BW OU: finchinator vs Nalorium
DPP OU: Excal vs BIHI
Smogon Tour 9: Eo Ut Mortus vs M Dragon
Smogon Tour 19: BKC vs reyscarface
ADV OU: robjr vs McMeghan
ADV OU: SEA vs Tamahome
GSC OU: D4 Repertoire vs Fear
GSC OU: TDK vs Century Express
RBY OU Bo3: Nails vs Heroic Troller
RBY OU Bo3: shiloh vs Serpi
Bo5 Classic: ABR vs Conflict
Bo9: Gilbert arenas vs Tricking
Bo9: Star vs bruno
SV OU: pdt vs xavgb
SV OU: insult vs Raptor
SV OU: Blitz lax vs Aislinn
SV DOU: Xrn vs SMB
SV DOU: qsns vs Akaru Kokuyo
Bo3 SV OU: Vert vs Welli0u
Bo3 SV OU: ima vs fogbound lake
SS OU: suapah vs Punny
SS OU: Giannis Antetokommo-o vs MichaelderBeste2
SM OU: z0mog vs Empo
SM OU: emforbes vs Skypenguin
ORAS OU: fade vs Niko
ORAS OU: aim vs Lusa
Masters Bo3: blunder vs xray
Masters Bo3: Luthier vs Santu
BW OU: Jisoo vs Raiza
BW OU: finchinator vs Nalorium
DPP OU: Excal vs BIHI
Smogon Tour 9: Eo Ut Mortus vs M Dragon
Smogon Tour 19: BKC vs reyscarface
ADV OU: robjr vs McMeghan
ADV OU: SEA vs Tamahome
GSC OU: D4 Repertoire vs Fear
GSC OU: TDK vs Century Express
RBY OU Bo3: Nails vs Heroic Troller
RBY OU Bo3: shiloh vs Serpi
Bo5 Classic: ABR vs Conflict
Bo9: Gilbert arenas vs Tricking
Bo9: Star vs bruno
Last edited by a moderator: