>Spreadsheet<
>Games Schedule<
>Season Schedule<
Tournament Rules and General Guidelines
Matchups:
Showdown Shoguns (4) vs (6) Indigo Platoon
SV OU: Storm Zone vs MichaelderBeste2
SV OU: lax vs Finchinator
SV OU: CTC vs zioziotrip
SV Ubers: SoulWind vs SiTuM
SV DOU: eragon11145 vs Xrn
SV UU: Gilbert arenas vs McMeghan
SV RU: blunder vs Ajna
SV NU: watashi vs Axrtix
SV PU: zS vs Santu
SV LC: Eniigma vs Scottie
Power Plant Dynamos (6) vs (4) Mt. Silver Foxes
SV OU: BIHI vs Drifting
SV OU: Kushalos vs mncmt
SV OU: DAHLI vs Thiago Nunes
SV Ubers: fade vs Highlord
SV DOU: Feyy vs Ann
SV UU: Separation vs hariyana grande
SV RU: Beraldo vs Floss
SV NU: Ash KetchumGamer vs Togkey
SV PU: 3d vs Xiri
SV LC: tko vs Éric
Uncharted Terrors (4) vs (6) Orange Islanders
SV OU: xavgb vs aesf
SV OU: oldspicemike vs Wolf
SV OU: Laroxyl vs Rubyblood
SV Ubers: RichardMillePlain vs Exiline
SV DOU: Nails vs JRL
SV UU: Accel vs pdt
SV RU: Inder vs robjr
SV NU: Meru vs tier
SV PU: sensei axew vs DugZa
SV LC: wesh papillon vs Lokifan
Studio Gible (5) vs (5) Circuit Breakers
SV OU: mind gaming vs London Beats
SV OU: Fogbound Lake vs Meminger21
SV OU: z0mOG vs Highv0ltag3
SV Ubers: Fc vs Gondra
SV DOU: zee vs bage1
SV UU: Eternal Spirit vs Sylveon used calm mind
SV RU: GoldCat vs eifo
SV NU: etern vs Elias PSY
SV PU: S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs gum
SV LC: dcae vs babyboyblues
Technical Machines (4) vs (6) Arena Spartans
SV OU: Aberforth vs Niko
SV OU: Isza vs Sage
SV OU: Malekith vs Ox the Fox
SV Ubers: entrocefalo vs Taka
SV DOU: qsns vs Tenzai
SV UU: Punny vs Lily
SV RU: JustFranco vs TheFranklin
SV NU: freezai vs GXE
SV PU: TPP vs Mana
SV LC: Elfuseon vs goldenghost
Deadline will be November 26th @ 11:00 PM EST (GMT-5).
Showdown Shoguns (0) vs (0) Indigo Platoon
SV OU: Storm Zone vs MichaelderBeste2
SV OU: lax vs Finchinator
SV OU: CTC vs zioziotrip
SV Ubers: SoulWind vs SiTuM
SV DOU: eragon11145 vs Xrn
SV UU: gilbert arenas vs mcmeghan
SV RU: blunder vs Ajna
SV NU: watashi vs Axrtix
SV PU: zS vs Santu
SV LC: Eniigma vs Scottie
Power Plant Dynamos (0) vs (0) Mt. Silver Foxes
SV OU: BIHI vs Drifting
SV OU: Kushalos vs mncmt
SV OU: DAHLI vs Thiago Nunes
SV Ubers: fade vs Highlord
SV DOU: Feyy vs Ann
SV UU: Separation vs hariyana grande
SV RU: Beraldo vs Floss
SV NU: Ash KetchumGamer vs togkey
SV PU: 3d vs Xiri
SV LC: tko vs Éric
Uncharted Terrors (0) vs (0) Orange Islanders
SV OU: xavgb vs aesf
SV OU: oldspicemike vs Wolf
SV OU: Laroxyl vs Rubyblood
SV Ubers: RichardMillePlain vs exiline
SV DOU: Nails vs JRL
SV UU: Accel vs pdt
SV RU: Inder vs robjr
SV NU: Meru vs tier
SV PU: sensei axew vs DugZa
SV LC: wesh papillon vs Lokifan
Studio Gible (0) vs (0) Circuit Breakers
SV OU: mind gaming vs London Beats
SV OU: Fogbound Lake vs Meminger21
SV OU: z0mOG vs Highv0ltag3
SV Ubers: Fc vs Gondra
SV DOU: Zee vs bage1
SV UU: Eternal Spirit vs Sylveon used calm mind
SV RU: Goldcat vs eifo
SV NU: etern vs Elias Psy
SV PU: S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs gum
SV LC: dcae vs babyboyblues
Technical Machines (0) vs (0) Arena Spartans
SV OU: Aberforth vs Niko
SV OU: Isza vs Sage
SV OU: Malekith vs Ox the Fox
SV Ubers: entrocefalo vs Taka
SV DOU: qsns vs Tenzai
SV UU: Punny vs Lily
SV RU: JustFranco vs TheFranklin
SV NU: freezai vs GXE
SV PU: TPP vs Mana
SV LC: Elfuseon vs goldenghost
SV OU: Storm Zone vs MichaelderBeste2
SV OU: lax vs Finchinator
SV OU: CTC vs zioziotrip
SV Ubers: SoulWind vs SiTuM
SV DOU: eragon11145 vs Xrn
SV UU: gilbert arenas vs mcmeghan
SV RU: blunder vs Ajna
SV NU: watashi vs Axrtix
SV PU: zS vs Santu
SV LC: Eniigma vs Scottie
Power Plant Dynamos (0) vs (0) Mt. Silver Foxes
SV OU: BIHI vs Drifting
SV OU: Kushalos vs mncmt
SV OU: DAHLI vs Thiago Nunes
SV Ubers: fade vs Highlord
SV DOU: Feyy vs Ann
SV UU: Separation vs hariyana grande
SV RU: Beraldo vs Floss
SV NU: Ash KetchumGamer vs togkey
SV PU: 3d vs Xiri
SV LC: tko vs Éric
Uncharted Terrors (0) vs (0) Orange Islanders
SV OU: xavgb vs aesf
SV OU: oldspicemike vs Wolf
SV OU: Laroxyl vs Rubyblood
SV Ubers: RichardMillePlain vs exiline
SV DOU: Nails vs JRL
SV UU: Accel vs pdt
SV RU: Inder vs robjr
SV NU: Meru vs tier
SV PU: sensei axew vs DugZa
SV LC: wesh papillon vs Lokifan
Studio Gible (0) vs (0) Circuit Breakers
SV OU: mind gaming vs London Beats
SV OU: Fogbound Lake vs Meminger21
SV OU: z0mOG vs Highv0ltag3
SV Ubers: Fc vs Gondra
SV DOU: Zee vs bage1
SV UU: Eternal Spirit vs Sylveon used calm mind
SV RU: Goldcat vs eifo
SV NU: etern vs Elias Psy
SV PU: S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs gum
SV LC: dcae vs babyboyblues
Technical Machines (0) vs (0) Arena Spartans
SV OU: Aberforth vs Niko
SV OU: Isza vs Sage
SV OU: Malekith vs Ox the Fox
SV Ubers: entrocefalo vs Taka
SV DOU: qsns vs Tenzai
SV UU: Punny vs Lily
SV RU: JustFranco vs TheFranklin
SV NU: freezai vs GXE
SV PU: TPP vs Mana
SV LC: Elfuseon vs goldenghost
Last edited: