NUPL XI Info Hub
NUPL XI Commencement
Sheet
Welcome to the third week of NUPL XI! Good luck to everyone.
MF PLOOMS (7) vs. (3) Dave's Drifblims
SV: kythr vs. TPP
SV: Beraldo vs. NHelioX7
SV: DugZa vs. Danny
SS: OranBerryBlissey10 vs. Z Strats
SM: ishtar vs. Fc
ORAS: Chloe vs. dex
BW: Elfuseon vs. termiroxie
DPP: fatty vs. Monai
ADV: SuperEpicAmpharos vs. ArcticBreeze
Bo3: zS vs. crying
Holy Heliolisks (3) vs. (6) Pabloswines
SV: Axrtix vs. snaga
SV: Lilo vs. MANNATBouff
SV: avarice vs. jeza.p
SS: OnArceus vs. tko
SM: etern vs. Accel
ORAS: Kiyo vs. Santu
BW:innovamania Inder vs. watashi
DPP: Staxi vs. Real FV13
ADV: HANTSUKI vs. ima
Bo3: mncmt vs. Garay oak
Vibrant Vivillons (5) vs. (5) Moneymaker Musharnas
SV: fade vs. TheFranklin
SV: Skarph vs. Fogbound Lake
SV: Spellcaster vs. Easter Bliss
SS: skierdude101 vs. GXE
SM: Feliburn vs. Meru
ORAS: sasha vs. Shaneghoul
BW: shiloh vs. Lily
DPP: Sirwings vs. Togkey
ADV: Heysup vs. Rabia
Bo3:sensei axew PrinceOfAllTacos vs. pdt
Tailor-made Talonflames (6) vs. (4) Freedom Frogadiers
SV: Tuthur vs. Floss
SV: Elias PSY vs. GW
SV: rom1x38 vs. tlenit
SS: dunoks vs. Xiri
SM: robjr vs. Splash
ORAS: Chaitanya vs. quziel
BW: GoldCat vs. Feaniix
DPP: HSOWA vs. vivalospride
ADV: PichuFlash vs. LpZ
Bo3: Oathkeeper vs. Thiago Nunes
The deadline is 10:00 PM GMT-4 on Sunday, June 4th. No extensions. Please schedule promptly.
NUPL XI Commencement
Sheet
Welcome to the third week of NUPL XI! Good luck to everyone.
MF PLOOMS (7) vs. (3) Dave's Drifblims
SV: kythr vs. TPP
SV: Beraldo vs. NHelioX7
SV: DugZa vs. Danny
SS: OranBerryBlissey10 vs. Z Strats
SM: ishtar vs. Fc
ORAS: Chloe vs. dex
BW: Elfuseon vs. termi
DPP: fatty vs. Monai
ADV: SuperEpicAmpharos vs. ArcticBreeze
Bo3: zS vs. crying
Holy Heliolisks (3) vs. (6) Pabloswines
SV: Axrtix vs. snaga
SV: Lilo vs. MANNAT
SV: avarice vs. jeza.p
SS: OnArceus vs. tko
SM: etern vs. Accel
ORAS: Kiyo vs. Santu
BW:
DPP: Staxi vs. Real FV13
ADV: HANTSUKI vs. ima
Bo3: mncmt vs. Garay oak
Vibrant Vivillons (5) vs. (5) Moneymaker Musharnas
SV: fade vs. TheFranklin
SV: Skarph vs. Fogbound Lake
SV: Spellcaster vs. Easter Bliss
SS: skierdude101 vs. GXE
SM: Feliburn vs. Meru
ORAS: sasha vs. Shaneghoul
BW: shiloh vs. Lily
DPP: Sirwings vs. Togkey
ADV: Heysup vs. Rabia
Bo3:
Tailor-made Talonflames (6) vs. (4) Freedom Frogadiers
SV: Tuthur vs. Floss
SV: Elias PSY vs. GW
SV: rom1x38 vs. tlenit
SS: dunoks vs. Xiri
SM: robjr vs. Splash
ORAS: Chaitanya vs. quziel
BW: GoldCat vs. Feaniix
DPP: HSOWA vs. vivalospride
ADV: PichuFlash vs. LpZ
Bo3: Oathkeeper vs. Thiago Nunes
MF PLOOMS (0) vs. (0) Dave's Drifblims
SV: kythr vs TPP
SV: Beraldo vs NHelioX7
SV: DugZa vs Danny
SS: OranBerryBlissey10 vs Z Strats
SM: ishtar vs Fc
ORAS: Chloe vs dex
BW: Elfuseon vs termi
DPP: fatty vs Monai
ADV: SuperEpicAmpharos vs ArcticBreeze
Bo3: zS vs crying
Holy Heliolisks (0) vs. (0) Pabloswines
SV: Axrtix vs snaga
SV: Lilo vs MANNAT
SV: avarice vs jeza.p
SS: OnArceus vs tko
SM: etern vs Accel
ORAS: Kiyo vs Shaneghoul
BW: Inder vs watashi
DPP: Staxi vs Real FV13
ADV: HANTSUKI vs ima
Bo3: mncmt vs Garay oak
Vibrant Vivillons (0) vs. (0) Moneymaker Musharnas
SV: fade vs TheFranklin
SV: Skarph vs Fogbound Lake
SV: Spellcaster vs Easter Bliss
SS: skierdude101 vs GXE
SM: Feliburn vs Meru
ORAS: sasha vs Shaneghoul
BW: shiloh vs Lily
DPP: Sirwings vs Togkey
ADV: Heysup vs Rabia
Bo3: PrinceOfAllTacos vs pdt
Tailor-made Talonflames (0) vs. (0) Freedom Frogadiers
SV: Tuthur vs Floss
SV: Elias PSY vs GW
SV: rom1x38 vs tlenit
SS: dunoks vs Xiri
SM: robjr vs Splash
ORAS: Chaitanya vs quziel
BW: GoldCat vs Feaniix
DPP: HSOWA vs vivalospride
ADV: PichuFlash vs LpZ
Bo3: Oathkeeper vs Thiago Nunes
SV: kythr vs TPP
SV: Beraldo vs NHelioX7
SV: DugZa vs Danny
SS: OranBerryBlissey10 vs Z Strats
SM: ishtar vs Fc
ORAS: Chloe vs dex
BW: Elfuseon vs termi
DPP: fatty vs Monai
ADV: SuperEpicAmpharos vs ArcticBreeze
Bo3: zS vs crying
Holy Heliolisks (0) vs. (0) Pabloswines
SV: Axrtix vs snaga
SV: Lilo vs MANNAT
SV: avarice vs jeza.p
SS: OnArceus vs tko
SM: etern vs Accel
ORAS: Kiyo vs Shaneghoul
BW: Inder vs watashi
DPP: Staxi vs Real FV13
ADV: HANTSUKI vs ima
Bo3: mncmt vs Garay oak
Vibrant Vivillons (0) vs. (0) Moneymaker Musharnas
SV: fade vs TheFranklin
SV: Skarph vs Fogbound Lake
SV: Spellcaster vs Easter Bliss
SS: skierdude101 vs GXE
SM: Feliburn vs Meru
ORAS: sasha vs Shaneghoul
BW: shiloh vs Lily
DPP: Sirwings vs Togkey
ADV: Heysup vs Rabia
Bo3: PrinceOfAllTacos vs pdt
Tailor-made Talonflames (0) vs. (0) Freedom Frogadiers
SV: Tuthur vs Floss
SV: Elias PSY vs GW
SV: rom1x38 vs tlenit
SS: dunoks vs Xiri
SM: robjr vs Splash
ORAS: Chaitanya vs quziel
BW: GoldCat vs Feaniix
DPP: HSOWA vs vivalospride
ADV: PichuFlash vs LpZ
Bo3: Oathkeeper vs Thiago Nunes
The deadline is 10:00 PM GMT-4 on Sunday, June 4th. No extensions. Please schedule promptly.
Last edited: