- Follow all rules listed here.
- Schedule via Smogon VMs. It's easier for me to make decisions for activity calls when I can actually see what went down with scheduling.
- If you are unable to schedule with your opponent, please let your managers know ASAP so they can communicate that to me or the other team's managers for a potential substitute.
- Substitutions may be made after a week has started. When making a substitution, please tag myself, the managers of the opposing team, and all of the players affected by the substitute to ensure that everyone is made aware. Players who have already played in the week or were subbed out in the same week cannot be subbed back in.
- If a match remains incomplete by the time of the deadline, it will be subject to an activity call.
- Replays are mandatory. Not only are they useful for confirming wins, they contribute to usage stats and allow the people who couldn't watch the games live to watch them later.
- Managers: Please send me your lineups in the same format that I used to post pairings. It makes it much easier to post future rounds more quickly.
>>Spreadsheet<<
Courtesy of ken
>>Commencement<<
>>Replays and Usage<<
>>Scheduling<<
vs
Driftveil City Drilburs (4) vs. (4) Littleroot Lotads
SV: crashy vs Xiri
SV: XSTATIC COLD vs Floss
SV: Dieu Amphibien vs Tack
SV: maroon vs Amukamara
SS: dex vs tko
SM: LuckyPiper vs blunder
ORAS: SuperEpicAmpharos vs DugZa
BW: Monai vs North
vs
Melemele Meloettas (4) vs. (4) Wayward Wakes
SV: kythr vs Shaneghoul
SV: mushamu vs TheWyvernKing
SV: Ryuji vs ikiarihS
SV: Hurtadoo vs Leafium Z
SS: Baloor vs maki
SM: Mateeus vs QWILY
ORAS: Toadow vs Dj Breloominati♬
BW: Gelbel3c vs Booty
vs
Fuchsia Fairies (2) vs. (6) Hearthome Honchkrows
SV: Azick vs Scarlet Stars
SV: Meta vs Cell
SV: silver grace vs Vodoom
SV: lax vs Trichotomy
SS: clean vs fade
SM: Ashbala vs avarice
ORAS: SoulWind vs RoyalReloaded
BW: juleocesar vs Attribute
vs
Goldenrod Gengars (4) vs. (4) Tohjo Falls Thunders
SV: yedla vs Mihowk
SV: Sae vs cpt.kraken
SV: Starfox. vs tMoi
SV: Chaitanya vs rs
SS: luisin vs Quinn
SM: DAHLI vs Zap
ORAS: Star vs Splash
BW: Wait2Seconds vs Gondra
The deadline for this round is Sunday, July 9th at 11:59 PM GMT -4.
Courtesy of ken
>>Commencement<<
>>Replays and Usage<<
>>Scheduling<<
Driftveil City Drilburs (4) vs. (4) Littleroot Lotads
SV: crashy vs Xiri
SV: XSTATIC COLD vs Floss
SV: Dieu Amphibien vs Tack
SV: maroon vs Amukamara
SS: dex vs tko
SM: LuckyPiper vs blunder
ORAS: SuperEpicAmpharos vs DugZa
BW: Monai vs North
Melemele Meloettas (4) vs. (4) Wayward Wakes
SV: kythr vs Shaneghoul
SV: mushamu vs TheWyvernKing
SV: Ryuji vs ikiarihS
SV: Hurtadoo vs Leafium Z
SS: Baloor vs maki
SM: Mateeus vs QWILY
ORAS: Toadow vs Dj Breloominati♬
BW: Gelbel3c vs Booty
Fuchsia Fairies (2) vs. (6) Hearthome Honchkrows
SV: Azick vs Scarlet Stars
SV: Meta vs Cell
SV: silver grace vs Vodoom
SV: lax vs Trichotomy
SS: clean vs fade
SM: Ashbala vs avarice
ORAS: SoulWind vs RoyalReloaded
BW: juleocesar vs Attribute
Goldenrod Gengars (4) vs. (4) Tohjo Falls Thunders
SV: yedla vs Mihowk
SV: Sae vs cpt.kraken
SV: Starfox. vs tMoi
SV: Chaitanya vs rs
SS: luisin vs Quinn
SM: DAHLI vs Zap
ORAS: Star vs Splash
BW: Wait2Seconds vs Gondra
Driftveil City Drilburs (0) vs. (0) Littleroot Lotads
SV: crashy vs Xiri
SV: XSTATIC COLD vs Floss
SV: Dieu Amphibien vs Tack
SV: maroon vs Amukamara
SS: dex vs tko
SM: LuckyPiper vs blunder
ORAS: SuperEpicAmpharos vs DugZa
BW: Monai vs North
Melemele Meloettas (0) vs. (0) Wayward Wakes
SV: kythr vs Shaneghoul
SV: mushamu vs TheWyvernKing
SV: Ryuji vs ikiarihS
SV: Hurtadoo vs Leafium Z
SS: Baloor vs maki
SM: Mateeus vs QWILY
ORAS: Toadow vs Dj Breloominati♬
BW: Gelbel3c vs Booty
Fuchsia Fairies (0) vs. (0) Hearthome Honchkrows
SV: Azick vs Scarlet Stars
SV: Meta vs Cell
SV: silver grace vs Vodoom
SV: lax vs Trichotomy
SS: Clean vs fade
SM: Ashbala vs avarice
ORAS: SoulWind vs RoyalReloaded
BW: juleocesar vs Attribute
Goldenrod Gengars (0) vs. (0) Tohjo Falls Thunders
SV: yedla vs Mihowk
SV: Sae vs cpt.kraken
SV: Starfox. vs tMoi
SV: Chaitanya vs rs
SS: luisin vs Quinn
SM: DAHLI vs Zap
ORAS: Star vs Splash
BW: Wait2Seconds vs Gondra
SV: crashy vs Xiri
SV: XSTATIC COLD vs Floss
SV: Dieu Amphibien vs Tack
SV: maroon vs Amukamara
SS: dex vs tko
SM: LuckyPiper vs blunder
ORAS: SuperEpicAmpharos vs DugZa
BW: Monai vs North
Melemele Meloettas (0) vs. (0) Wayward Wakes
SV: kythr vs Shaneghoul
SV: mushamu vs TheWyvernKing
SV: Ryuji vs ikiarihS
SV: Hurtadoo vs Leafium Z
SS: Baloor vs maki
SM: Mateeus vs QWILY
ORAS: Toadow vs Dj Breloominati♬
BW: Gelbel3c vs Booty
Fuchsia Fairies (0) vs. (0) Hearthome Honchkrows
SV: Azick vs Scarlet Stars
SV: Meta vs Cell
SV: silver grace vs Vodoom
SV: lax vs Trichotomy
SS: Clean vs fade
SM: Ashbala vs avarice
ORAS: SoulWind vs RoyalReloaded
BW: juleocesar vs Attribute
Goldenrod Gengars (0) vs. (0) Tohjo Falls Thunders
SV: yedla vs Mihowk
SV: Sae vs cpt.kraken
SV: Starfox. vs tMoi
SV: Chaitanya vs rs
SS: luisin vs Quinn
SM: DAHLI vs Zap
ORAS: Star vs Splash
BW: Wait2Seconds vs Gondra
The deadline for this round is Sunday, July 9th at 11:59 PM GMT -4.
Last edited: